After
68
of
68
events
Alpine Skiing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
OVCHINIKOVA Daria | Ladies' Alpine Combined | Saturday 07 February 2015 |
Biathlon
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
IVANOV Iaroslav | Men's 10 km Sprint | Tuesday 27 January 2015 | |
SHOPIN Yuri | Men's 12.5 km Pursuit | Wednesday 28 January 2015 | |
PAVLOVA Evgeniia | Women's 10 km Pursuit | Wednesday 28 January 2015 | |
Russian Federation | Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men | Friday 30 January 2015 | |
BURTASOV Maksim | Men's 10 km Sprint | Tuesday 27 January 2015 | |
FILIMONOV Vadim | Men's 20 km Individual | Sunday 25 January 2015 | |
IVANOV Iaroslav | Men's 12.5 km Pursuit | Wednesday 28 January 2015 | |
PAVLOVA Evgeniia | Women's 7.5 km Sprint | Tuesday 27 January 2015 | |
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina | Women's 15 km Individual | Sunday 25 January 2015 | |
SHOPIN Yuri | Men's 10 km Sprint | Tuesday 27 January 2015 | |
SHOPIN Yuri | Men's 20 km Individual | Sunday 25 January 2015 | |
BURTASOV Maksim | Men's 12.5 km Pursuit | Wednesday 28 January 2015 | |
SHOPIN Yuri | Men's 15 km Mass Start | Saturday 31 January 2015 | |
SMIRNOVA Kristina | Women's 10 km Pursuit | Wednesday 28 January 2015 |
Cross Country Skiing
Curling
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Federation | Women | Friday 13 February 2015 | |
Russian Federation | Men | Friday 13 February 2015 |
Figure Skating
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
LEONOVA Alena | Ladies | Sunday 08 February 2015 | |
ASTAKHOVA Kristina / ROGONOV Alexei | Pairs | Friday 06 February 2015 | |
GACHINSKI Artur | Men | Thursday 05 February 2015 | |
ARTEMIEVA Maria | Ladies | Sunday 08 February 2015 |
Freestyle Skiing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
PERTAKHIYA Marika | Ladies' Moguls | Thursday 05 February 2015 | |
CHESNOKOVA Elizavetta | Ladies' Ski Halfpipe | Wednesday 11 February 2015 | |
PENTUKHOVA Lidia | Ladies' Ski Cross | Friday 13 February 2015 | |
SHIMBUEV Sergei | Men's Moguls | Thursday 05 February 2015 | |
CHUPA Pavel | Men's Ski Halfpipe | Wednesday 11 February 2015 | |
OMELIN Igor | Men's Ski Cross | Friday 13 February 2015 |
Ice Hockey
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Federation | Men | Saturday 14 February 2015 | |
Russian Federation | Women | Thursday 12 February 2015 |
Nordic Combined
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km | Saturday 31 January 2015 |
Short Track
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Federation | Men's 5000m Relay | Friday 13 February 2015 |
Ski Jumping
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Team | Sunday 01 February 2015 | |
AVVAKUMOVA Irina | Ladies' Normal Hill Individual | Tuesday 27 January 2015 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Ladies' Team | Thursday 29 January 2015 | |
HAZETDINOV Ilmir | Men's Normal Hill Individual | Tuesday 27 January 2015 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION II | Mixed Team | Friday 30 January 2015 | |
KLIMOV Evgeniy | Men's Normal Hill Individual | Tuesday 27 January 2015 | |
GLADYSHEVA Anastasiya | Ladies' Normal Hill Individual | Tuesday 27 January 2015 |
Snowboard
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
OLYUNIN Nikolay | Men's Snowboard Cross | Friday 06 February 2015 |