Schedule & Results
Medals
Athletes
Records
Communications
Reports
Result Book
Athletes
RUS
Country Information
RUS
- Russian Federation
Teams: 19
Athletes: 181
Athlete List
Name
Date of Birth
Gender
Height (cm)
Weight (kg)
Event List
VERYANOVA Mayya
08 May 1994
Women
171
56
Freestyle Skiing Ladies' Ski Cross
AKISHIN Dmitrii
21 Apr 1992
Men
182
88
Ice Hockey Men
ALESHIN Egor
06 Feb 1992
Men
183
82
Ice Hockey Men
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
26 Apr 1995
Women
162
60
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Alpine Combined
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
ANANINA Ekaterina
13 Jun 1991
Women
172
65
Ice Hockey Women
ANKUDINOVA Elena
14 Jun 1992
Women
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
ANUFRIEV Egor
24 May 1995
Men
172
70
Freestyle Skiing Men's Moguls
ARKHIPOV Evgeny
04 Jan 1992
Men
180
Curling Men
ARTEMIEVA Maria
11 Mar 1993
Women
166
Figure Skating Ladies
ASTAKHOVA Kristina
25 Feb 1997
Women
Figure Skating Pairs
ASTAKHOVA Kristina / ROGONOV Alexei
Mixed
Figure Skating Pairs
AVTANEEV Nikita
03 Sep 1995
Men
Snowboard Men's Halfpipe
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
26 Oct 1990
Women
162
50
Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
AVVAKUMOVA Irina
14 Sep 1991
Women
171
57
Ski Jumping Ladies' Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Ladies' Team
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
BARANOK Ekaterina
01 Jul 1992
Women
164
54
Short Track Ladies' 1000m
Short Track Ladies' 1500m
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
BARBASHEV Sergey
26 Jul 1992
Men
184
80
Ice Hockey Men
BARKOV Viacheslav
28 Feb 1992
Men
191
69
Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
BATALOVA Mariia
03 May 1996
Women
173
68
Ice Hockey Women
BAZAROVA Vera
28 Jan 1993
Women
Figure Skating Pairs
BAZAROVA Vera / DEPUTAT Andrei
Mixed
Figure Skating Pairs
BEDAREVA Maria
03 Mar 1992
Women
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Alpine Combined
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
BELOV Sergey
24 Aug 1993
Men
187
83
Ice Hockey Men
BELYAKOVA Liudmila
12 Aug 1994
Women
170
64
Ice Hockey Women
BOGDANOV Bogdan
20 Feb 1992
Men
Snowboard Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
BOLSHAKOV Alexander
07 May 1992
Men
190
101
Ice Hockey Men
BULATOVA Diana
07 Apr 1995
Women
156
52
Ice Hockey Women
BURTASOV Maksim
07 Sep 1989
Men
177
70
Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
CHEREPANOV Nikita
19 Nov 1995
Men
188
84
Ice Hockey Men
CHESNOKOVA Elizavetta
10 Apr 1996
Women
165
56
Freestyle Skiing Ladies' Ski Halfpipe
CHUPA Pavel
20 Sep 1994
Men
189
70
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Halfpipe
DENISOV Artem
04 Oct 1996
Men
173
70
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
DEPUTAT Andrei
20 Dec 1992
Men
Figure Skating Pairs
DERGACHEVA Elena
08 Nov 1995
Women
159
57
Ice Hockey Women
DILMAN Daniil
26 Feb 1996
Men
180
75
Snowboard Men's Snowboard Cross
DROZDOV Andrey
23 Feb 1988
Men
181
Curling Men
DYUPINA Evgenia
30 Jun 1994
Women
170
58
Ice Hockey Women
EFIMOV Simon
14 Oct 1996
Men
182
80
Alpine Skiing Men's Alpine Combined
Alpine Skiing Men's Combined Classification
Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Super-G
EFREMOVA Nadezhda
20 Jan 1989
Women
164
65
Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
EVDOKIMOV Gleb
05 Jul 1990
Men
178
75
Ice Hockey Men
FEDOROV Artem
11 Aug 1993
Men
177
83
Ice Hockey Men
FELLER Andrey
22 Jan 1988
Men
Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Classic
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Free Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Men's Relay 4 x 7.5km
Cross Country Skiing Men's Sprint Free
FILIMONOV Vadim
18 May 1990
Men
181
73
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
Biathlon Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men
FOMINA Margarita
19 Aug 1988
Women
175
Curling Women
GACHINSKI Artur
13 Aug 1993
Men
Figure Skating Men
GAFAROV Anton
04 Feb 1987
Men
Cross Country Skiing Men's Sprint Free
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Classic
GALKINA Ekaterina
10 Aug 1988
Women
170
Curling Women
GAVRILOVA Iya
03 Sep 1987
Women
172
66
Ice Hockey Women
GIMATOV Eduard
22 Jan 1994
Men
180
88
Ice Hockey Men
GLADIKOVA Svetlana
25 May 1992
Women
53
Ski Jumping Ladies' Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Ladies' Team
GLADYSHEVA Anastasiya
27 Nov 1987
Women
163
49
Ski Jumping Ladies' Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Ladies' Team
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
GONCHARENKO Angelina
23 May 1994
Women
177
69
Ice Hockey Women
GONTAR Valeriy
27 Oct 1993
Men
169
62
Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Classic
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Free Mass Start
GORDEEV Artem
15 Sep 1988
Men
187
98
Ice Hockey Men
GORSHKOV Gordei
11 Feb 1993
Men
172
Figure Skating Men
GROZNOVA Darya
13 Sep 1990
Women
164
55
Snowboard Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom
GUZACHEV Aleksandr
29 Apr 1995
Men
175
70
Snowboard Men's Snowboard Cross
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
28 Oct 1991
Men
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Team
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
ILCHENKO Kristina
17 Jul 1993
Women
169
56
Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
IVANOV Iaroslav
16 Jun 1991
Men
Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
IVANOVA Svetlana
02 Aug 1995
Women
168
67
Freestyle Skiing Ladies' Moguls
KALALB Anton
16 Mar 1988
Men
Curling Men
KAPITONOV Nikita
01 Jan 1995
Men
175
81
Freestyle Skiing Men's Moguls
KARKINA Viktoria
09 May 1989
Women
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Free Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Relay 3 x 5km
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Sprint Free
KAZAKOV Arkadii
27 Jul 1993
Men
176
69
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Slopestyle
KHURAMSHIN Vladislav
26 Apr 1995
Men
184
81
Snowboard Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
KIRILENKO Maria
06 Oct 1990
Women
169
65
Ice Hockey Women
KLIMCHUK Mikhail
09 Apr 1988
Men
176
83
Ice Hockey Men
KLIMOV Evgeniy
03 Feb 1994
Men
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Team
KOLEGOVA Vera
10 Nov 1990
Women
172
68
Snowboard Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom
KOLODIICHUK Oleg
24 Feb 1988
Men
183
78
Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
KOMAROV Anton
24 Oct 1994
Men
176
70
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Halfpipe
KORDYUK Petr
08 Jul 1992
Men
197
87
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Halfpipe
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Slopestyle
KOSIGINA Evgenia
20 Mar 1995
Women
169
Figure Skating Ice Dance
KOSIGINA E / MOROSHKIN N
Mixed
Figure Skating Ice Dance
KOSOVA Ekaterina
25 Apr 1996
Women
178
64
Snowboard Ladies' Slopestyle
KRASILOVA Maria
09 Jan 1996
Women
164
67
Freestyle Skiing Ladies' Moguls
KRIVCHENKO Egor
11 Sep 1991
Men
177
82
Ice Hockey Men
KVARATSKHELIA Lali
02 Jun 1994
Women
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Free Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Classic
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Sprint Free
KVITELASHVILI Moris
17 Mar 1995
Men
180
Figure Skating Men
LARKOV Andrey
25 Nov 1989
Men
Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Classic
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Free Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Men's Relay 4 x 7.5km
Cross Country Skiing Men's Sprint Free
LATYNTSEVA Darja
21 Mar 1992
Women
175
65
Snowboard Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom
LEBEDEV Alexander
30 Jul 1994
Men
187
94
Ice Hockey Men
LEBEDEVA Ekaterina
14 Sep 1989
Women
165
68
Ice Hockey Women
LEE Oleg
28 Feb 1991
Men
182
94
Ice Hockey Men
LEONOVA Alena
23 Nov 1990
Women
Figure Skating Ladies
LESKINA Yulia
09 Feb 1991
Women
178
74
Ice Hockey Women
MAKAROV Dmitry
14 Nov 1996
Men
180
70
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Slopestyle
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
29 Aug 1993
Men
180
66
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
Ski Jumping Men's Team
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
MASLOV Kirill
23 Mar 1994
Men
184
86
Ice Hockey Men
MASTIEV Samir
13 Jan 1993
Men
175
66
Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
MATVEEV Mikhail
22 May 1996
Men
171
65
Snowboard Men's Slopestyle
MENSHIKOV Arkadii
26 Aug 1992
Men
171
65
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
MIASNIKOV Dmitrii
04 Jan 1990
Men
167
64
Short Track Men's 1000m
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
Short Track Men's 500m
MIKHAYLOV Maksim
12 Feb 1992
Men
175
71
Freestyle Skiing Men's Moguls
MILYAEVA Vera
12 Apr 1989
Women
160
56
Short Track Ladies' 1500m
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
MINDRUL Dmitry
10 Jul 1991
Men
181
75
Snowboard Men's Slopestyle
MITROFANOVA Elina
28 Jan 1992
Women
163
56
Ice Hockey Women
MOISEEVA Viktoriia
10 Jan 1991
Women
169
Curling Women
MOROSHKIN Nikolai
15 Nov 1993
Men
Figure Skating Ice Dance
MOROZOVA Nadezda
27 Jun 1993
Women
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
MOROZOVA Nadezda
29 Nov 1996
Women
170
75
Ice Hockey Women
MULENDEEV Dmitrii
27 Oct 1996
Men
170
63
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Slopestyle
MURALEEVA Ekaterina
01 Apr 1993
Women
168
55
Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
NABEEV Niyaz
31 Mar 1989
Men
182
68
Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
NABIULIN Artem
25 Aug 1996
Men
178
70
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Cross
NALIVAYKO Andrey
12 Oct 1995
Men
Snowboard Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
NEVEROV Sergey
10 Jun 1993
Men
172
70
Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
NIKOLAEV Artem
08 May 1991
Men
172
64
Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Classic
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Free Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Men's Relay 4 x 7.5km
NIKOLAEVA Ekaterina
05 Oct 1995
Women
165
67
Ice Hockey Women
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
03 Jul 1987
Women
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Free Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Relay 3 x 5km
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Sprint Free
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Classic
NOVIKOV Vladislav
10 Nov 1993
Men
176
81
Alpine Skiing Men's Alpine Combined
Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Super-G
OKS Nikita
28 Aug 1994
Men
182
72
Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km
OLYUNIN Nikolay
23 Oct 1991
Men
178
75
Snowboard Men's Snowboard Cross
OMELIN Igor
30 Aug 1995
Men
180
78
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Cross
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
11 Oct 1995
Women
173
73
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Alpine Combined
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
PACHIN Andrey
17 Mar 1991
Men
181
PAVLOVA Evgeniia
09 Jul 1993
Women
167
61
Biathlon Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men
Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
PAVLOVA Valeriia
15 Apr 1995
Women
178
77
Ice Hockey Women
PECHNIKOVA Mariia
08 Jun 1992
Women
178
60
Ice Hockey Women
PENTUKHOVA Lidia
06 Oct 1993
Women
160
56
Freestyle Skiing Ladies' Ski Cross
PEPELYAEV Andrey
21 Dec 1989
Men
172
71
Snowboard Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
PERSHIKOV Stanislav
29 Jan 1993
Men
178
66
Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
PERTAKHIYA Marika
15 Dec 1992
Women
170
60
Freestyle Skiing Ladies' Moguls
PETRAKOV Ivan
28 Feb 1994
Men
182
85
Ice Hockey Men
PLUGINA Natalia
28 May 1990
Women
160
58
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
Short Track Ladies' 500m
PODMAREV Denis
31 May 1995
Men
170
70
Snowboard Men's Snowboard Cross
PODOPRIGORA Ksenia
05 Jun 1990
Women
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Classic
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
07 Mar 1996
Women
168
70
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Alpine Combined
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
POPOVA Ekaterina
05 Jul 1993
Women
161
58
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Alpine Combined
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
POVOLIAEVA Anna
14 Aug 1988
Women
162
52
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Free Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Classic
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Sprint Free
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Classic
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
24 Jul 1994
Women
170
72
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Alpine Combined
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Super-G
PUDOVKIN Mikhail
29 Apr 1994
Men
178
80
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Cross
PYASIK Evgenij
09 Nov 1993
Men
176
81
Alpine Skiing Men's Alpine Combined
Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Super-G
RAFIKOV Rushan
15 May 1995
Men
188
83
Ice Hockey Men
RASHITOVA Adelya
03 May 1994
Women
158
Ski Jumping Ladies' Normal Hill Individual
RAZHABOV Artur
28 Apr 1989
Men
Curling Men
ROGONOV Alexei
06 Jun 1988
Men
178
Figure Skating Pairs
ROMASHOV Alexey
29 Apr 1992
Men
175
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
Russian Federation
Women
Curling Women
Russian Federation
Mixed
Biathlon Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men
Russian Federation
Women
Ice Hockey Women
Russian Federation
Men
Ice Hockey Men
Russian Federation
Men
Curling Men
Russian Federation
Men
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
Russian Federation
Women
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Relay 3 x 5km
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Cross Country Skiing Men's Relay 4 x 7.5km
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Women
Ski Jumping Ladies' Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Men
Ski Jumping Men's Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION I
Mixed
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION I
Mixed
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Classic
RUSSIAN FEDERATION II
Mixed
Ski Jumping Mixed Team
RUSSIAN FEDERATION II
Mixed
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Classic
SAITOVA Alexandra
20 Aug 1992
Women
167
Curling Women
SARDYKO Alexander
08 May 1990
Men
173
59
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
SEMIKOV Ilia
22 Oct 1993
Men
173
62
Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Classic
Cross Country Skiing Men's Sprint Free
SEREGIN Aleksei
18 Feb 1991
Men
177
69
Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
01 Mar 1989
Men
Cross Country Skiing Men's 10km Classic
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Free Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Men's Relay 4 x 7.5km
Cross Country Skiing Men's Sprint Free
Cross Country Skiing Mixed Team Sprint Classic
SHASHIN Kirill
07 Apr 1992
Men
182
75
Short Track Men's 1000m
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
Short Track Men's 500m
SHCHUKINA Ann
05 Nov 1987
Women
171
79
Ice Hockey Women
SHIMBUEV Sergei
22 Jan 1992
Men
178
75
Freestyle Skiing Men's Moguls
SHINGAREEV Timur
30 Jul 1994
Men
178
81
Ice Hockey Men
SHOKHINA Anna
23 Jun 1997
Women
170
64
Ice Hockey Women
SHOPIN Yuri
19 Feb 1993
Men
Biathlon Men's 10 km Sprint
Biathlon Men's 12.5 km Pursuit
Biathlon Men's 15 km Mass Start
Biathlon Men's 20 km Individual
Biathlon Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men
SHUBEKIN Alexander
30 Jul 1993
Men
182
77
Short Track Men's 1500m
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
SHUVALOV Alexander
30 Nov 1992
Men
188
60
SIDOROVA Anna
06 Feb 1991
Women
179
Curling Women
SILINA Elena
20 Jun 1987
Women
163
56
Ice Hockey Women
SLADKOV Alexandr
07 Mar 1992
Men
175
80
Snowboard Men's Halfpipe
SMIRNOV Artem
21 Apr 1996
Men
188
99
Freestyle Skiing Men's Ski Cross
SMIRNOV Pavel
29 Sep 1994
Men
176
70
Snowboard Men's Halfpipe
SMIRNOVA Kristina
19 Sep 1991
Women
164
57
Biathlon Mixed Relay 2x6 km Women + 2x7.5 km Men
Biathlon Women's 10 km Pursuit
Biathlon Women's 15 km Individual
Biathlon Women's 7.5 km Sprint
SMOLENSKIY Anton
10 Mar 1995
Men
173
72
Alpine Skiing Men's Alpine Combined
Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Super-G
SOLOVYEV Evgeny
14 Feb 1992
Men
179
78
Ice Hockey Men
SOSINA Olga
27 Jul 1992
Women
162
60
Ice Hockey Women
STARICHENKO Ekaterina
17 Jan 1995
Women
175
65
Freestyle Skiing Ladies' Ski Cross
STEPANOVA Liya
26 Apr 1989
Women
166
53
Short Track Ladies' 1000m
Short Track Ladies' 1500m
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
Short Track Ladies' 500m
STRELKOV Eduard
01 Oct 1994
Men
178
73
Short Track Men's 1500m
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
Short Track Men's 500m
STRUK Viktoria
08 Aug 1988
Women
Freestyle Skiing Ladies' Ski Cross
STUKALSKIY Alexey
08 Jul 1988
Men
180
Curling Men
STUKOV Maksim
29 Apr 1994
Men
180
80
Alpine Skiing Men's Alpine Combined
Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Super-G
SURAEVA Regina
09 Jul 1994
Women
Snowboard Ladies' Parallel Giant Slalom
SURKOVA Anastasia
24 Oct 1996
Women
158
58
Short Track Ladies' 1000m
Short Track Ladies' 3000m Relay
Short Track Ladies' 500m
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
07 Mar 1995
Women
163
57
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Ladies' Slalom
TORCHENYUK Alexander
25 May 1991
Men
181
82
Ice Hockey Men
TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich
19 Nov 1989
Men
170
58
Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill Individual
TULUPOV Evgenij
30 Nov 1995
Men
183
75
Alpine Skiing Men's Alpine Combined
Alpine Skiing Men's Combined Classification
Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing Men's Super-G
USATOVA Oxana
19 Oct 1988
Women
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Classic
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Relay 3 x 5km
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Sprint Free
VAFINA Alexandra
28 Jul 1990
Women
165
59
Ice Hockey Women
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
08 Jun 1989
Men
168
60
Cross Country Skiing Men's 30km Free Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Men's Sprint Free
VASILIEVA Lilia
03 May 1994
Women
158
50
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Free Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Classic
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' Sprint Free
VASILYEV Valerii
17 Mar 1990
Men
182
97
Ice Hockey Men
VESELOV Denis
03 Feb 1991
Men
176
VIKSNA Evgeny
16 Feb 1990
Men
180
90
Ice Hockey Men
VLASOVA Anastasia
07 Mar 1991
Women
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 15km Free Mass Start
Cross Country Skiing Ladies' 5km Classic
VORONTCOVA Natalia
08 Jul 1995
Women
168
68
Ice Hockey Women
YAHIN Ernest
09 Jan 1991
Men
178
Nordic Combined Individual Mass Start 10 km / NH
Nordic Combined Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km
ZAKHAROV Timur
05 Jun 1992
Men
Short Track Men's 1000m
Short Track Men's 1500m
Short Track Men's 5000m Relay
ZHARKOV Dmitrii
08 Oct 1994
Men
180
60
Nordic Combined Individual Gundersen NH / 10 km