After
68
of
68
events
Biathlon
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
IVANOV Iaroslav | Men's 10 km Sprint | Tuesday 27 January 2015 | |
SHOPIN Yuri | Men's 12.5 km Pursuit | Wednesday 28 January 2015 | |
BURTASOV Maksim | Men's 10 km Sprint | Tuesday 27 January 2015 | |
FILIMONOV Vadim | Men's 20 km Individual | Sunday 25 January 2015 | |
IVANOV Iaroslav | Men's 12.5 km Pursuit | Wednesday 28 January 2015 | |
SHOPIN Yuri | Men's 10 km Sprint | Tuesday 27 January 2015 | |
SHOPIN Yuri | Men's 20 km Individual | Sunday 25 January 2015 | |
BURTASOV Maksim | Men's 12.5 km Pursuit | Wednesday 28 January 2015 | |
SHOPIN Yuri | Men's 15 km Mass Start | Saturday 31 January 2015 |
Cross Country Skiing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
FELLER Andrey | Men's 10km Classic | Wednesday 28 January 2015 | |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Relay 4 x 7.5km | Friday 30 January 2015 | |
LARKOV Andrey | Men's Sprint Free | Sunday 25 January 2015 | |
LARKOV Andrey | Men's 30km Free Mass Start | Sunday 01 February 2015 | |
NIKOLAEV Artem | Men's 10km Classic | Wednesday 28 January 2015 | |
GAFAROV Anton | Men's Sprint Free | Sunday 25 January 2015 | |
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul | Men's 30km Free Mass Start | Sunday 01 February 2015 | |
GONTAR Valeriy | Men's 10km Classic | Wednesday 28 January 2015 | |
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul | Men's Sprint Free | Sunday 25 January 2015 | |
NIKOLAEV Artem | Men's 30km Free Mass Start | Sunday 01 February 2015 |
Curling
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Federation | Men | Friday 13 February 2015 |
Figure Skating
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
GACHINSKI Artur | Men | Thursday 05 February 2015 |
Freestyle Skiing
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
SHIMBUEV Sergei | Men's Moguls | Thursday 05 February 2015 | |
CHUPA Pavel | Men's Ski Halfpipe | Wednesday 11 February 2015 | |
OMELIN Igor | Men's Ski Cross | Friday 13 February 2015 |
Ice Hockey
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Federation | Men | Saturday 14 February 2015 |
Nordic Combined
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Team Gundersen NH / 3x5 km | Saturday 31 January 2015 |
Short Track
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
Russian Federation | Men's 5000m Relay | Friday 13 February 2015 |
Ski Jumping
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
RUSSIAN FEDERATION | Men's Team | Sunday 01 February 2015 | |
HAZETDINOV Ilmir | Men's Normal Hill Individual | Tuesday 27 January 2015 | |
KLIMOV Evgeniy | Men's Normal Hill Individual | Tuesday 27 January 2015 |
Snowboard
Name | Event | Date | Medal |
---|---|---|---|
OLYUNIN Nikolay | Men's Snowboard Cross | Friday 06 February 2015 |