1 | 2 | | RUSSIAN FEDERATION ( FELLER Andrey, NIKOLAEV Artem, SHAKIRZIANOV Raul, LARKOV Andrey ) | RUS | | | 1:22:49.0 | |
| 2-1 | RED | FELLER Andrey | |
|
| | |
| 2-2 | GREEN | NIKOLAEV Artem | |
|
| | |
| 2-3 | YELLOW | SHAKIRZIANOV Raul | |
|
| | |
| 2-4 | BLUE | LARKOV Andrey | |
|
| | |
2 | 1 | | KAZAKHSTAN ( MALYSHEV Alexandr, VELICHKO Yevgeniy, BONDARENKO Yevgeniy, STAROSTIN Mark ) | KAZ | | | 1:24:42.7 +1:53.7 | |
| 1-1 | RED | MALYSHEV Alexandr | |
|
| | |
| 1-2 | GREEN | VELICHKO Yevgeniy | |
|
| | |
| 1-3 | YELLOW | BONDARENKO Yevgeniy | |
|
| | |
| 1-4 | BLUE | STAROSTIN Mark | |
|
| | |
3 | 4 | | CZECH REPUBLIC ( KORDAC Jacob, FELLNER Adam, GRAF Jakub, MAKA Daniel ) | CZE | | | 1:25:46.0 +2:57.0 | |
| 4-1 | RED | KORDAC Jacob | |
|
| | |
| 4-2 | GREEN | FELLNER Adam | |
|
| | |
| 4-3 | YELLOW | GRAF Jakub | |
|
| | |
| 4-4 | BLUE | MAKA Daniel | |
|
| | |
4 | 10 | | FRANCE ( JEANNEROD Alexis, HAMOUMRAOUI Bertrand, GUIGONNET Loic, CHANAVAT Lucas ) | FRA | | | 1:25:46.1 +2:57.1 | |
| 10-1 | RED | JEANNEROD Alexis | |
|
| | |
| 10-2 | GREEN | HAMOUMRAOUI Bertrand | |
|
| | |
| 10-3 | YELLOW | GUIGONNET Loic | |
|
| | |
| 10-4 | BLUE | CHANAVAT Lucas | |
|
| | |
5 | 3 | | JAPAN ( ISHIKAWA Kentaro, MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki, SATOU Tomoki, UDA Takatsugu ) | JPN | | | 1:26:16.6 +3:27.6 | |
| 3-1 | RED | ISHIKAWA Kentaro | |
|
| | |
| 3-2 | GREEN | MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki | |
|
| | |
| 3-3 | YELLOW | SATOU Tomoki | |
|
| | |
| 3-4 | BLUE | UDA Takatsugu | |
|
| | |
6 | 7 | | UKRAINE ( KRASOVSKYI Oleksii, YAREMENKO Kostyantyn, YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg, PEREKHODA Ruslan ) | UKR | | | 1:27:41.5 +4:52.5 | |
| 7-1 | RED | KRASOVSKYI Oleksii | |
|
| | |
| 7-2 | GREEN | YAREMENKO Kostyantyn | |
|
| | |
| 7-3 | YELLOW | YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg | |
|
| | |
| 7-4 | BLUE | PEREKHODA Ruslan | |
|
| | |
7 | 6 | | NORWAY ( GRAV Jorgen, THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad, ANTONSEN Vegard, REISTAD Petter ) | NOR | | | 1:28:19.5 +5:30.5 | |
| 6-1 | RED | GRAV Jorgen | |
|
| | |
| 6-2 | GREEN | THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad | |
|
| | |
| 6-3 | YELLOW | ANTONSEN Vegard | |
|
| | |
| 6-4 | BLUE | REISTAD Petter | |
|
| | |
8 | 15 | | POLAND ( ANTOLEC Jan, SUCHWALKO Wojciech, STAREGA Maciej, LIGOCKI Mateusz ) | POL | | | 1:29:22.3 +6:33.3 | |
| 15-1 | RED | ANTOLEC Jan | |
|
| | |
| 15-2 | GREEN | SUCHWALKO Wojciech | |
|
| | |
| 15-3 | YELLOW | STAREGA Maciej | |
|
| | |
| 15-4 | BLUE | LIGOCKI Mateusz | |
|
| | |
9 | 9 | | GERMANY ( OLEX Max, PFAB Johannes, WEISHAUPL Andreas, ESCHER Toni ) | GER | | | 1:29:24.6 +6:35.6 | |
| 9-1 | RED | OLEX Max | |
|
| | |
| 9-2 | GREEN | PFAB Johannes | |
|
| | |
| 9-3 | YELLOW | WEISHAUPL Andreas | |
|
| | |
| 9-4 | BLUE | ESCHER Toni | |
|
| | |
10 | 8 | | SLOVAKIA ( SEGEC Andrej, URGELA Erik, MICHALOVSKY Rudolf, BRUNN David ) | SVK | | | 1:29:53.0 +7:04.0 | |
| 8-1 | RED | SEGEC Andrej | |
|
| | |
| 8-2 | GREEN | URGELA Erik | |
|
| | |
| 8-3 | YELLOW | MICHALOVSKY Rudolf | |
|
| | |
| 8-4 | BLUE | BRUNN David | |
|
| | |
11 | 11 | | SWITZERLAND ( DU PASQUIER Arnaud, LINDEGGER Janis, SPIESS Philipp, HAMMER Reto ) | SUI | | | 1:30:09.1 +7:20.1 | |
| 11-1 | RED | DU PASQUIER Arnaud | |
|
| | |
| 11-2 | GREEN | LINDEGGER Janis | |
|
| | |
| 11-3 | YELLOW | SPIESS Philipp | |
|
| | |
| 11-4 | BLUE | HAMMER Reto | |
|
| | |
12 | 5 | | ITALY ( PANISI Gilberto, MOSCONI Pietro, GIOVINE Dario, BECCHIS Emanuele ) | ITA | | | 1:32:05.9 +9:16.9 | |
| 5-1 | RED | PANISI Gilberto | |
|
| | |
| 5-2 | GREEN | MOSCONI Pietro | |
|
| | |
| 5-3 | YELLOW | GIOVINE Dario | |
|
| | |
| 5-4 | BLUE | BECCHIS Emanuele | |
|
| | |
13 | 12 | | REPUBLIC OF KOREA ( HA Taebok, LEE Jaebong, KIM Eunho, CHO Yongjin ) | KOR | | | 1:35:15.7 +12:26.7 | |
| 12-1 | RED | HA Taebok | |
|
| | |
| 12-2 | GREEN | LEE Jaebong | |
|
| | |
| 12-3 | YELLOW | KIM Eunho | |
|
| | |
| 12-4 | BLUE | CHO Yongjin | |
|
| | |
14 | 14 | | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA ( HOUGH Nathaniel, VIGNAROLI Taylor, RODGERS Patrick, NOREN Benjamin ) | USA | | | | LAP |
| 14-1 | RED | HOUGH Nathaniel | |
|
| | |
| 14-2 | GREEN | VIGNAROLI Taylor | |
|
| | |
| 14-3 | YELLOW | RODGERS Patrick | |
|
| | |
| 14-4 | BLUE | NOREN Benjamin | |
|
| | |
| 13 | | MONGOLIA ( OTGONDAVAA Gantulga, BATMUNKH Achbadrakh, BOLD Byambadorj, BAASANSUREN Amarsanaa ) | MGL | | | | DSQ |
| 13-1 | RED | OTGONDAVAA Gantulga | | | | | |
| 13-2 | GREEN | BATMUNKH Achbadrakh | | | | | |
| 13-3 | YELLOW | BOLD Byambadorj | | | | | |
| 13-4 | BLUE | BAASANSUREN Amarsanaa | | | | | |